Componentes

Dirección
Antonio R. Buendía López
Hernando Vicente de Soto

Subdirección
Javier del Moral Cabello
José López Díaz
David Luque Ruíz

Trompeta 1ª voz
Francisco Algar González
Marina Barbero Saavedra
Rafael De la Cueva Revuelta
Javier Del Moral Cabello
Juan M. Portavella Fernández
David Luque Ruíz
José López Díaz
Marisol López Díaz
Enrique Mejías
Mª Dolores Molina Navarro
Alberto Monereo Balbuena
Andrés Pulido Sepúlveda
Rocío Rodríguez Gálvez
Hernando Vicente de Soto

Trompeta 2ª voz
Mónica Aguilar Manosalvas
Neiva Alcaide Muñoz
Noelia Castro Martínez
Jesús Costa Martínez
Elanor García Díaz
Beatriz Guerrero Maya
David Panadero Rojas
Dylan Pérez González

Trompeta 3ª voz
María Ángeles Bueno
Manuel Cano Expósito
Alejandro Cardador Ortíz
Irene Mérida Córdoba
Ana Belén Peña Moreno
Andrés Pulido Heis
Remedios García Redondo
Daniel Romero García
Inmaculada Serrano Mensúa
Claudia Uclés Molina

Trombones
Áxel Díaz Martínez
Elena López Guerrero
Nerea Moreno Gómez
Laura Pedrero Valverde
Victoria Rodríguez Martín
Ángel Torrecillas Bonilla

Bombardinos
Juan Escoriza Gutiérrez
Rafael Moreno Mejías
Juan Antonio Rodríguez Romera

Tubas
Rafael del Pozo Merino
Juan Expósito Bermejo
José Alfonso Muñoz Moreno
Javier Navarro Villodres

Cornetas
Antonio R. Buendía López
Thalia Cardador Ortíz
Rafael Castro Molina
Antonio Cruz
Javier Fernández Sánchez
Juan Pedro Guerrero
Mari Ángeles Herencia
Raúl Hernández
Alejandro Marín Jiménez
Ezequiel Martínez Martínez
José Antonio Muñoz Palacios
Pablo Panadero Rojas
Carlos Perea Gómez
José Sociago Teno
Rafa Rodriguez
Luis Romero Márquez
Pedro Velasco Caballero

 

Cajas
Cristian Cañete Figueroa
Antonio González Hernández
Sergio Jiménez Moreno
Margarita Serrano Mensúa
Hernando Vicente Ruíz

Platos
Miguel Ángel Pulido Agredano

Tambores
Ángela Cecilia Bravo Bravo
Fabián Cámara Alcaide
Almudena Cañete Ruíz
Rafael González Chacón
Miriam Guerrero Maya
Álvaro Labrador Escudero
Rafael Luna Bellido
Gabriel Martos
Antonio José Molina Navarro
Rafael Muñoz Espinosa
María Navarro Albalá
Rafaela Ortiz Pintor
Gema Redondo Pedrera
Alba Uclés Molina

Bombos
José David Bancalero
Pedro Benítez Llamas
Pablo Bonilla Pérez
Juan Antonio Camino Estudillo
Francisco Marín del Pino
Pedro Rodríguez Luque
Daniel Rosal Palomino