Componentes

Dirección

Antonio R. Buendía López

Hernando Vicente de Soto

Subdirección

Javier del Moral Cabello

José López Díaz

David Luque Ruíz

Nerea Moreno Gómez

Hernando Vicente Ruíz

Trompeta 1ª voz

Francisco Algar González

Marina Barbero Saavedra

Rafael De la Cueva Revuelta

Javier Del Moral Cabello

Juan M. Portavella Fernández

David Luque Ruíz

José López Díaz

Marisol López Díaz

Enrique Mejías

Mª Dolores Molina Navarro

Alberto Monereo Balbuena

Andrés Pulido Sepúlveda

Rocío Rodríguez Gálvez

Hernando Vicente de Soto

Trompeta 2ª voz

Mónica Aguilar Manosalvas

Noelia Castro Martínez

Jesús Costa Martínez

Elanor García Díaz

Beatriz Guerrero Maya

David Panadero Rojas

Dylan Pérez González

Trompeta 3ª voz

María Ángeles Bueno

Manuel Cano Expósito

Irene Maria Olivares Vela

Alejandro Cardador Ortíz

Irene Mérida Córdoba

Ana Belén Peña Moreno

Andrés Pulido Heis

Daniel Romero García

Inmaculada Serrano Mensúa

Mónica Tejera García

Claudia Uclés Molina

Trombones

Áxel Díaz Martínez

Elena López Guerrero

Nerea Moreno Gómez

Laura Pedrero Valverde

Victoria Rodríguez Martín

Alba Roldán Franco

Verónica Salinas Perales

Margarita Serrano Mensúa

Ángel Torrecillas Bonilla

Bombardinos

Juan Escoriza Gutiérrez

Rafael Moreno Mejías

Juan Antonio Rodríguez Romera

Tubas

Rafael del Pozo Merino

Juan Expósito Bermejo

José Alfonso Muñoz Moreno

Cornetas

Antonio R. Buendía López

Francisco Bueno Martín

Thalía Cardador Ortíz

Rafael Castro Molina

Antonio Cruz

Javier Fernández Sánchez

Juan Pedro Guerrero

Mari Ángeles Herencia

Alejandro Marín Jiménez

Francisco José Muriel Baena

Pablo Panadero Rojas

Carlos Perea Gómez

José Sociago Teno

Andrea Soto Madueño

Rafa Rodriguez

Pedro Velasco Caballero

Cajas

Antonio González Hernández

Sergio Jiménez Moreno

Hernando Vicente Ruíz

Platos

Miguel Ángel Pulido Agredano

Tambores

Ángela Cecilia Bravo Bravo

Fabián Cámara Alcaide

Rafael González Chacón

Miriam Guerrero Maya

Álvaro Labrador Escudero

Álvaro Llamas Reina

Rafael Luna Bellido

Gabriel Martos

Antonio José Molina Navarro

María Navarro Albalá

Alba Uclés Molina

Pablo Vicente Ruíz

Bombos

Pedro Benítez Llamas

Pablo Bonilla Pérez

Francisco Marín del Pino

Pedro Rodríguez Luque

Daniel Rosal Palomino